Slalom Ambri 2019


Startliste Feld 8

Gruppe GT

Klasse über 3500 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
801Swiss Historic Racing TeamBührerNicolasBielPorsche911GT33598

 

Gruppe IS

Klasse bis 1600 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
805M. HostettlerHostettlerMarcoMilkenHondaCivic1594
806RCUHalbheerBeatOberhallauCitroenSaxo P131599
807RCUOberhoferRudiStaadVWGolf 1 16V1600

 

Klasse 1601 - 2000 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
811Swiss Historic Racing TeamMenetreyCharlySchwandenRenaultClio Williams1997
812Equipe BernoiseKüpferPatrickKaufdorfOpelCorsa1998
813Sägesser MotorsportMeierGilbertRudolfstettenHondaIntegra GIS1800
814Ecurie des OrdonsVallatPatrickBureVWGolf1998
815L. PerraudinPerraudinLaurentSt-MauriceRenault clioClio 2.0 16v1998
816Ecurie des OrdonsSchorderetYannLa Tour de TremeRenaultClio2000
817Racing Team ZäziwilZauggMarkusRanflühOpelKadett C1998
818Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioCeresaFabrizioBiascaOpelKadett C GT/E2000
819Sägesser MotorsportGeeringMarcoWattOpelKadett C GT/E1998
820MB Motorsport TeamTschirkyRenéMelsOpelKadett C 16V2000
821MB Motorsport TeamTschirkyKurtAzmoosOpelKadett C2000
822MB Motorsport TeamRueschThomasKöllikenRenault ClioClio Cup2000
823FantoniIvanGudoVWGolf 1 8V2000
824Motorsport Team ZentralschweizBurriAndreasMaltersOpelKadett C1998
825RCUWachterMarkusSt. Margrethen SGRenaultClio 3 Cup1998
826Ecurie des OrdonsDonzeArnaudCornolVWGolf2000
827Racing Club AirbagKuhnSergioIllnauPeugeot206 S20002000
828RCUSantonastasoManuelMüllheim DorfBMW320 E212000

 

Klasse 2001 - 3000 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
831ACFL Sport Team LiechtensteinEberleHarryBuchsOpelKadett-C 8V2486
832Autersa Racing TeamZbindenMichaelWattenwilOpelKadett GT/E2498
833Sägesser MotorsportBurriRolfRuswilOpelAscona B 8V2460
834Autersa Racing TeamAeschlimannDanielSeftigenOpelKadett C2486
835WM Racing CarWaldvogelFerdiUnteribergBMWM3e302486

 

Klasse über 3000 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
841RCUZenklusenVanessaHallauSubaruImpreza Type R3485
842Equipe BernoiseZwahlenChristophPfynPorsche911 GT33598

 

Klasse TCR

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ
846RCUNiedererPeterGüttingenSeatTCR
847Automobil Club der Schweiz ACSFlammerPatrickGlarusOpelAstra TCR
848Equipe BernoiseKriegDannyAltendorfSeatCup Racer

 

Renault Classic Cup

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ
899Automobil Club der Schweiz ACSGerberPatrickMoosseedorfRenaultClio
878Equipe BernoiseFigusAngeloBioggioRenaultClio
880Equipe BernoiseBeyelerMarcNeueneggRenaultClio RS III Cup
863Equipe BernoiseZbindenStephanZollikofenRenaultClio III RS Cup
890IndermühleSvenSeftigenRenaultClio 3 Cup
893Equipe BernoiseWälchliMarcelKirchdorfRenaultClio
886RCUSchläpferMichaelTeufenRenaultClio
861Racing Team ZäziwilZürcherThomasThierachernRenaultClio
889Equipe BernoiseGerberMeverickReutigenRenaultClio Cup 2


Drucken   E-Mail