Slalom Ambri 2019


Startliste Feld 9

Gruppe E2-SH

Swiss Legend Cars Cup

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
34Sägesser MotorsportRothHannesSchmiedruedSwiss Legends CarsFord847
33Equipe BernoiseKubliPeterMittelhäusernSwiss Legends CarsFord847
32Sägesser MotorsportKräuchiThomasMühlebergSwiss Legends CarsFord Coupe847
31Sägesser MotorsportJenalSimonHausen am AlbisSwiss Legends CarsLegends Car847
30Ecurie SportingPfeutiHansMarlySwiss Legends CarsLegend Car847
29HänggiStefanDiegtenSwiss Legends CarsChevrolet Coupé847
28WM Racing CarKauterDanielGrossSwiss Legends CarsLegends Car Int.847
27Sägesser MotorsportSägesserHanspeterGerzenseeSwiss Legends CarsFord847
25Sägesser MotorsportFiechterChristianAarauSwiss Legends CarsFord847
24Sägesser MotorsportBobstStephanKlusSwiss Legends CarsFord847
23Sägesser MotorsportChattonAlainGerzenseeSwiss Legends Car Cup 2019Legends Car847
22Automobil Club der Schweiz ACSCitinoFrancoWichtrachSwiss Legends CarsLegend Car847
21Equipe BernoiseBöhlenUrsRüti b. RiggisbergSwiss Legends CarsFord847

 

TracKing

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
16Automobil Club der Schweiz ACSHelmAndreasZürichTrackingRC011000

 

Gruppe E2-CN

Klasse bis 2000 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
15Automobil Club der Schweiz ACSBischofbergerHans-PeterGamsADRADR31990
14Automobil Club der Schweiz ACSEugsterLukasHerisauLigierJS53 Evo2 Caron1998

 

Gruppe E2-SC

Klasse bis 1600 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
11Sägesser MotorsportEberhartMarcelUetendorfRadicalSR31551

 

Gruppe E2-SS

Klasse bis 1600 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
10Atelier de la TzoumazPierrozSabrinaSionArcobalenoMonoplace Formule Europe1398

 

Klasse 1600 - 2000 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
9Automobil Club der Schweiz ACSBranderMarkusRomanshornRenaultFormel1998
8RCUKochRaphaelNiederteufenRenaultTatuus2000
7Ecurie des OrdonsSchmidtHenriPorrentruyFormula RenaultFR2.02000
6Equipe BernoiseWolfDenisHünibachFormel RenaultCaparo1998
5Autersa Racing TeamMaurerMarcelLängenbühlFormelRenault DWT2000
4Racing Club AirbagEgliPhilipZürichDallaraF393 EPR-22000

 

Klasse über 2000 ccm

SNr Bewerber Name Vorname Ort Fahrzeug Typ ccm
3M. HelmHelmMichaelOtelfingenTatuusSuperFormula42380
2Ecurie BasiliskMauerhoferDanielSchinznach BadDallaraWorldSeries3000
1Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioRivaTizianoRuviglianaReynard 92 DCosworth3000


Drucken   E-Mail